2018 Spring Season Standings

8U Softball - North
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Kings - Davis 8U 13 12 1 0 .923 -- 166 86 80 W8 6-0-0
 Mason - Schroeder 8U 14 12 2 0 .857 0.5 204 68 136 W4 5-1-0
 Clinton Massie - Renner 8U 12 10 2 0 .833 1.5 162 50 112 W4 5-1-0
 Mason - Eshman 8U 13 10 3 0 .769 2 141 64 77 L1 4-2-0
 Loveland - McNerney 8U 10 5 5 0 .500 5.5 81 87 -6 L1 3-3-0
 Lebanon - Weilnau 8U 11 5 6 0 .455 6 49 105 -56 L3 2-4-0
 Blanchester - Strange 8U 10 4 6 0 .400 6.5 64 90 -26 L2 3-3-0
 Little Miami - Billups 8U 9 3 6 0 .333 7 71 95 -24 L2 2-4-0
 Lebanon - Breen 8U 7 1 6 0 .143 8 19 54 -35 L4 1-5-0
 Lebanon - Maloney 8U 13 3 10 0 .231 9 47 142 -95 L1 2-4-0
 PYO - DeBord 8U 13 3 10 0 .231 9 88 130 -42 L2 1-5-0
 Lebanon - Jacobs 8U 11 0 11 0 .000 11 31 152 -121 L11 0-6-0
8U Softball - SouthEast
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Clinton Massie - McCallister 8U 14 12 2 0 .857 -- 123 35 88 W5 5-1-0
 Loveland - Kramer 8U 13 10 2 1 .808 1 95 39 56 T1 4-1-1
 Loveland - Gregorsok 8U 13 7 5 1 .577 4 61 46 15 L4 1-4-1
 Little Miami - Morris 8U 11 5 5 1 .500 5 19 39 -20 L1 3-2-1
 Kings - Whittington 8U 13 6 6 1 .500 5 45 45 0 W1 2-3-1
 Loveland - Gault 8U 11 3 5 3 .409 6 29 41 -12 T1 2-1-3
 Kings - Marsh 8U 13 4 7 2 .385 6.5 42 61 -19 T1 2-3-1
 Blanchester - Lykins 8U 11 4 7 0 .364 6.5 35 62 -27 L2 2-4-0
 Clinton Massie - Des Jarlais 8U 13 3 8 2 .308 7.5 36 65 -29 T1 2-2-2
 Kings - Pitz 8U 12 1 8 3 .208 8.5 13 65 -52 L1 0-4-2
8U Softball - SouthWest
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Mason - Morris 8U 14 13 1 0 .929 -- 171 67 104 W12 6-0-0
 Lakota - Smith 8U 13 12 1 0 .923 0.5 166 45 121 L1 5-1-0
 Monroe - Tribbey 8U 14 8 5 1 .607 4.5 83 107 -24 L1 5-1-0
 Mason - Swartz 8U 13 7 5 1 .577 5 102 72 30 L1 3-3-0
 Mason - Harmon 8U 14 8 6 0 .571 5 106 104 2 L1 4-2-0
 Mason - Meinberg 8U 12 6 6 0 .500 6 101 63 38 L1 3-3-0
 Monroe - Holmes 8U 13 6 6 1 .500 6 56 88 -32 L3 2-4-0
 Monroe - Decker 8U 13 5 7 1 .423 7 59 83 -24 W2 3-3-0
 Lakota - Ziepfel 8U 12 3 8 1 .292 8.5 47 83 -36 W1 1-5-0
 Lakota - Ringo 8U 11 2 8 1 .227 9 56 67 -11 L2 1-5-0
 Lakota - Crawford 8U 12 2 9 1 .208 9.5 34 90 -56 L6 0-6-0
 PYO - Meyer 8U 13 1 11 1 .115 11 15 127 -112 L2 1-5-0
10UA Softball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Kings Vipers - Parkhurst 10U 14 10 4 0 .714 -- 140 82 58 W2 5-1-0
 Lebanon Raptors - Thurston 10U 14 10 4 0 .714 -- 142 89 53 W1 5-1-0
 Little Miami Lightning - Thieme 10UA 14 10 4 0 .714 -- 133 79 54 W3 5-1-0
 Loveland Lightning - Partin 10UA 13 8 5 0 .615 1.5 141 101 40 W1 2-4-0
 Mason Meteors - Polca 10U 14 4 9 1 .321 5.5 95 140 -45 L1 1-4-1
 Lakota - Crawford 10UA 14 3 10 1 .250 6.5 107 185 -78 L1 0-5-1
 Anderson Redhawks - Taylor 10U 13 2 11 0 .154 7.5 90 172 -82 L4 1-5-0
10UB Softball - North
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 PYO - Weber/Schultz 10U 12 11 0 1 .958 -- 179 75 104 W8 6-0-0
 Lakota - Gilbert 10U 11 10 1 0 .909 1 153 100 53 W4 5-1-0
 Blanchester - Phelps 10U 11 8 3 0 .727 3 115 102 13 W5 5-1-0
 Mason - Synan 10U 14 9 5 0 .643 3.5 183 154 29 L1 5-1-0
 Loveland - Walton 10U 11 6 4 1 .591 4.5 128 115 13 L2 3-3-0
 Kings - O'Rourke 10U 12 5 5 2 .500 5.5 134 142 -8 T1 1-3-2
 Lebanon - Carr 10U 10 3 5 2 .400 6.5 117 164 -47 T1 2-2-2
 Lebanon - Abrams 10U 7 0 6 1 .071 8.5 64 111 -47 T1 0-5-1
 Loveland - Nelle 10U 11 2 9 0 .182 9 76 125 -49 L8 0-6-0
 Lebanon - Collins 10U 7 0 7 0 .000 9 55 84 -29 L7 0-6-0
 Little Miami - Panno 10U 10 0 9 1 .050 10 105 137 -32 T1 0-5-1
10UB Softball - SouthEast
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Butlerville - Hopkins 10U 13 12 0 1 .962 -- 85 34 51 W6 6-0-0
 Clinton Massie - Beam 10U 13 9 3 1 .731 3 109 74 35 W2 4-2-0
 Kings - Kleis 10U 13 8 4 1 .654 4 122 79 43 L3 3-3-0
 Kings - Swartz 10U 12 6 6 0 .500 6 83 85 -2 L1 3-3-0
 Loveland - Austin 10U 11 4 6 1 .409 7 46 67 -21 T1 2-3-1
 Little Miami - Wyatt 10U 9 3 5 1 .389 7 59 56 3 T1 3-2-1
 Wilmington - Blackburn 10U 7 2 5 0 .286 7.5 42 60 -18 L1 1-5-0
 Kings - Garza 10U 8 2 6 0 .250 8 49 64 -15 L3 1-5-0
 Loveland - Raih 10U 11 3 7 1 .318 8 66 103 -37 L2 1-4-1
 Little Miami - Ott 10U 9 1 8 0 .111 9.5 45 84 -39 L6 0-6-0
10UB Softball - SouthWest
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Mason - Mackert 10U 13 13 0 0 1.000 -- 122 43 79 W13 6-0-0
 Mason - Thompson 10U 13 8 3 2 .692 4 102 60 42 W1 3-1-2
 Lakota - Griggs 10U 13 8 4 1 .654 4.5 118 86 32 T1 2-3-1
 Monroe - Heitmeyer 10U 13 7 4 2 .615 5 102 89 13 T1 3-2-1
 Monroe - Margerum 10U 14 7 5 2 .571 5.5 79 75 4 W1 3-2-1
 Mason - Rhoades 10U 13 7 6 0 .538 6 105 99 6 L3 3-3-0
 Lakota - Wood 10U 12 4 8 0 .333 8.5 80 99 -19 L1 1-5-0
 Lebanon - Carter 10U 10 3 7 0 .300 8.5 58 95 -37 L2 1-5-0
 Mason - Giesy 10U 12 1 11 0 .083 11.5 35 83 -48 L7 0-6-0
 Lakota - Bultman 10U 11 0 10 1 .045 11.5 45 117 -72 L3 0-5-1
12UA Softball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Mason Meteors - Eshman 12U 12 11 0 1 .958 -- 153 30 123 T1 5-0-1
 Loveland - Jackson 12UA 10 8 1 1 .850 2 102 71 31 T1 4-1-1
 Little Miami Lightning - Young 12UA 13 8 5 0 .615 4 158 79 79 L1 4-2-0
 Lebanon Raptors - Chin 12U 10 4 5 1 .450 6 121 107 14 W1 2-4-0
 Lakota - Haiber 12U 10 4 6 0 .400 6.5 97 95 2 L5 1-5-0
 Anderson Redhawks - Johns 12U 7 1 5 1 .214 7.5 52 89 -37 L5 1-5-0
 Springboro - Lundt 12U 10 1 7 2 .200 8.5 59 152 -93 L2 1-4-1
 Kings Vipers - Patrick 12U 12 1 9 2 .167 9.5 69 188 -119 W1 1-4-1
12UB Softball - North
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Little Miami - Reber 12U 7 7 0 0 1.000 -- 104 36 68 W7 6-0-0
 Mason - Curtiss 12U 10 8 2 0 .800 0.5 135 78 57 W7 6-0-0
 Kings - Ruschman 12U 12 7 5 0 .583 2.5 134 128 6 L1 3-3-0
 Clinton Massie - Redman 12U 9 4 5 0 .444 4 117 89 28 W1 3-3-0
 Lebanon - Collins 12U 8 2 6 0 .250 5.5 107 141 -34 L1 1-5-0
 Lebanon - Buck 12u 10 0 10 0 .000 8.5 75 200 -125 L10 0-6-0
12UB Softball - South
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Monroe - Allen 12U 13 12 1 0 .923 -- 214 78 136 W4 5-1-0
 Blanchester - White 12U 14 11 3 0 .786 1.5 201 151 50 W8 6-0-0
 Mason - Blinn 12U 10 7 3 0 .700 3.5 112 113 -1 W1 4-2-0
 Loveland - Lumpkin 12U 12 8 4 0 .667 3.5 161 140 21 L1 4-2-0
 Monroe - Stumpf 12U 13 7 5 1 .577 4.5 175 153 22 L1 4-2-0
 Lakota - Sepelak 12U 12 5 7 0 .417 6.5 147 157 -10 L3 2-4-0
 Mason - Varney 12U 11 4 7 0 .364 7 120 151 -31 W1 2-4-0
 Little Miami - Fecher 12U 13 4 9 0 .308 8 151 178 -27 L1 2-4-0
 Clinton Massie - Crombie 12U 10 2 7 1 .250 8 91 140 -49 T1 0-5-1
 Loveland - Pease 12U 12 2 9 1 .208 9 121 172 -51 T1 1-4-1
 Wilmington - Cordell 12U 10 1 8 1 .150 9 100 160 -60 L8 0-6-0
14UA Softball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lebanon Raptors - Rohrs 14U 7 6 1 0 .857 -- 91 55 36 L1 5-1-0
 Mason Meteors - Schroeder 14U 10 7 3 0 .700 0.5 124 68 56 W6 6-0-0
 Little Miami - Honerlaw 14U 7 5 2 0 .714 1 91 53 38 L1 5-1-0
 Kings Vipers - Taylor 14U 4 2 2 0 .500 2.5 33 46 -13 L1 2-2-0
 Lakota - Miller 14U 8 1 7 0 .125 5.5 53 116 -63 L4 1-5-0
 Anderson Redhawks - Johns 14U 8 1 7 0 .125 5.5 44 98 -54 L4 1-5-0
14UB Softball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 PYO - Owens 14U 13 11 1 1 .885 -- 178 48 130 T1 5-0-1
 Lakota - Bultman 14U 12 10 1 1 .875 0.5 134 46 88 T1 4-1-1
 Blanchester - Watts 14U 10 9 1 0 .900 1 96 53 43 W6 6-0-0
 Little Miami - Weber 14U 10 8 2 0 .800 2 149 91 58 W6 6-0-0
 Loveland - Reis 14U 11 7 4 0 .636 3.5 114 83 31 W1 4-2-0
 Mason - Colton 14U 10 6 4 0 .600 4 118 116 2 W2 4-2-0
 Mason - Tibbs 14U 11 3 7 1 .318 7 77 109 -32 L2 2-4-0
 Clinton Massie - Eichmann 14U 4 0 4 0 .000 7 9 17 -8 L4 0-4-0
 Lakota - Williams 14U 11 3 7 1 .318 7 82 168 -86 W1 2-3-1
 Clinton Massie - Bowman 14U 11 3 8 0 .273 7.5 102 117 -15 W1 2-4-0
 Wilmington - Johns 14U 11 2 7 2 .273 7.5 89 99 -10 T1 1-4-1
 Blanchester - Peters 14U 11 2 9 0 .182 8.5 53 155 -102 L4 1-5-0
 Monroe - Taylor 14U 11 1 10 0 .091 9.5 75 174 -99 L3 1-5-0
High School Softball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Wilmington - Spurlock HS 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 19 7 12 W2 2-0-0
 Anderson - Yauger HS 4 3 1 0 .750 -- 43 35 8 W2 3-1-0
 Lebanon - French HS 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Mason - Beinke HS 3 1 2 0 .333 1.5 32 42 -10 L1 1-2-0
 Butlerville - Stouder HS 3 0 3 0 .000 2.5 17 27 -10 L3 0-3-0