Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

8U Softball - SouthWest
Team W L T GB
Lakota - Smith 8U 7 0 0 0
Mason - Morris 8U 4 1 0 2
Monroe - Holmes 8U 4 1 1 2
Mason - Swartz 8U 3 2 1 3
Mason - Meinberg 8U 4 3 0 3
Mason - Harmon 8U 3 3 0 3.5
Lakota - Ziepfel 8U 2 3 1 4
Lakota - Ringo 8U 1 3 1 4.5
Monroe - Tribbey 8U 2 4 1 4.5
Monroe - Decker 8U 1 4 1 5
Lakota - Crawford 8U 1 4 1 5
PYO - Meyer 8U 0 4 1 5.5
10UB Softball - SouthEast
Team W L T GB
Butlerville - Hopkins 10U 4 0 1 0
Kings - Kleis 10U 4 1 1 0.5
Clinton Massie - Beam 10U 2 1 1 1.5
Kings - Swartz 10U 3 2 0 1.5
Loveland - Austin 10U 2 2 0 2
Kings - Garza 10U 2 3 0 2.5
Loveland - Raih 10U 2 3 1 2.5
Little Miami - Ott 10U 1 3 0 3
Wilmington - Blackburn 10U 0 2 0 3
Little Miami - Wyatt 10U 0 3 0 3.5
10UB Softball - SouthWest
Team W L T GB
Mason - Mackert 10U 6 0 0 0
Lakota - Griggs 10U 5 1 0 1
Mason - Thompson 10U 5 2 0 1.5
Monroe - Heitmeyer 10U 4 2 1 2
Lakota - Wood 10U 3 3 0 3
Mason - Rhoades 10U 3 3 0 3
Monroe - Margerum 10U 3 3 1 3
Lebanon - Carter 10U 2 5 0 4.5
Mason - Giesy 10U 1 6 0 5.5
Lakota - Bultman 10U 0 7 0 6.5
12UB Softball - North
Team W L T GB
Little Miami - Reber 12U 6 0 0 0
Kings - Ruschman 12U 5 2 0 1.5
Mason - Curtiss 12U 3 2 0 2.5
Clinton Massie - Redman 12U 1 4 0 4.5
Lebanon - Buck 12u 0 3 0 4.5
Lebanon - Collins 12U 0 4 0 5
High School Softball
Team W L T GB
Anderson - Yauger HS 0 0 0 0
Butlerville - Stouder HS 0 0 0 0
Lebanon - French HS 0 0 0 0
Mason - Beinke HS 0 0 0 0
Wilmington - TBD HS 0 0 0 0

Results

12UA Softball
Thursday, May 24, 2018
Kings Vipers - Patrick 12U 3
Lakota - Haiber 12U 26
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
Lakota - Haiber 12U 9
Loveland - Jackson 12UA 10
10UB Softball - North
Thursday, May 24, 2018
Blanchester - Phelps 10U 5
PYO - Weber/Schultz 10U 19
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Loveland - Nelle 10U 9
Lebanon - Carr 10U 12
10UB Softball - SouthWest
Thursday, May 24, 2018
Mason - Thompson 10U 10
Lebanon - Carter 10U 1
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Lebanon - Carter 10U 2
Mason - Mackert 10U 16
8U Softball - North
Thursday, May 24, 2018
PYO - DeBord 8U 7
Lebanon - Breen 8U 6
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
Clinton Massie - Renner 8U 25
Lebanon - Weilnau 8U 8
8U Softball - SouthWest
Thursday, May 24, 2018
Lakota - Crawford 8U 2
Mason - Meinberg 8U 16
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Lakota - Smith 8U 11
Mason - Swartz 8U 6
10UB Softball - SouthEast
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Loveland - Raih 10U 6
Butlerville - Hopkins 10U 6
Monday, May 21, 2018
Kings - Kleis 10U 12
Little Miami - Ott 10U 8
14UB Softball
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Little Miami - Weber 14U 4
Lakota - Bultman 14U 8
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Mason - Tibbs 14U 6
Mason - Colton 14U 18
12UB Softball - South
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Mason - Blinn 12U 14
Little Miami - Fecher 12U 6
Tuesday, May 15, 2018
Mason - Varney 12U 8
Mason - Blinn 12U 16
8U Softball - SouthEast
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Kings - Pitz 8U 3
Little Miami - Morris 8U 3
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
Loveland - Gregorsok 8U 2
Blanchester - Lykins 8U 4
14UA Softball
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Kings Vipers - Taylor 14U 0
Little Miami - Honerlaw 14U 8
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Lebanon Raptors - Rohrs 14U 3
Anderson Redhawks - Johns 14U 1
12UB Softball - North
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Clinton Massie - Redman 12U 10
Kings - Ruschman 12U 13
Saturday, May 19, 2018
Kings - Ruschman 12U 7
Little Miami - Reber 12U 12
10UA Softball
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Lakota - Crawford 10UA 13
Mason Meteors - Polca 10U 16
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
Kings Vipers - Parkhurst 10U 9
Loveland Lightning - Partin 10UA 7