Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

8U Softball - South - Div. 1
Team W L T GB
Kings - Kleis 8U 12 0 0 0
Kings - Swihart 8U 7 4 1 4.5
Loveland - Thompson 8U 6 4 0 5
Butlerville - Agricola 8U 0 0 0 6
Little Miami - Lawless 8U 4 7 0 7.5
Little Miami - Billups 8U 3 7 1 8
Loveland - Rich 8U 3 8 0 8.5
Blanchester - Williams 8U 2 7 0 8.5
8U Softball - South - Div. 2
Team W L T GB
PYO - Heizman 8U 12 1 1 0
Mason - Rose 8U 9 3 1 2.5
Mason - Swartz 8U 10 4 0 2.5
Lakota - Crawford 8U 8 5 1 4
Lakota - Volker 8U 7 6 0 5
Lakota - Maurer 8U 5 7 1 6.5
Mason - Monley 8U 4 9 1 8
Lakota - Vaughn 8U 1 10 1 10
Lakota - Ziepfel 8U 1 12 0 11
10UB Softball - South - Div. 2
Team W L T GB
Mason - Polca 10U 10 2 1 0
Lakota - Dornan 10U 8 3 1 1.5
Mason - Moman 10U 8 3 0 1.5
PYO - Debord 10U 7 6 0 3.5
Lakota - Smith 10U 5 5 3 4
Mason - Gibbons 10U 6 6 1 4
Monroe - Nusbaum 10U 3 5 0 5
Lakota - Williams 10U 3 10 0 7.5
Monroe - Schrenk 10U 0 10 0 9
12UB Softball - Div. 2
Team W L T GB
Lakota - Sepelak 12U 12 1 0 0
Lebanon - Collins 12U 9 1 0 1.5
PYO - Weber 12U 10 2 1 1.5
Lakota - Griggs 12U 6 5 2 5
Mason - Varney 12U 5 6 1 6
Monroe - Heitmeyer 12U 4 7 0 7
Mason - Kraft 12U 4 7 0 7
Middletown - Cantwell 12U 4 8 0 7.5
Mason - Beumer 12U 3 9 0 8.5
Lebanon - McConnell 12U 1 12 0 11
High School Softball
Team W L T GB
Lebanon - Rohrs HS 11 0 1 0
Wilmington - Stoner HS 8 3 0 3
Mason - Harrison HS 4 6 0 6.5
Loveland - Jackson HS 3 6 0 7
Milford - Charles HS 0 4 0 7.5
Butlerville - Stouder HS 1 7 0 8.5
Anderson - Yauger HS 1 7 0 8.5

Results

High School Softball
Friday, July 5, 2019
Milford - Charles HS 0
Mason Meteors - Eshman 14U 20
Monday, July 1, 2019
Little Miami - Weber 14UA 12
Milford - Charles HS 0
14UA Softball
Friday, July 5, 2019
Milford - Charles HS 0
Mason Meteors - Eshman 14U 20
Tuesday, July 2, 2019
Little Miami - Weber 14UA 13
Mason Meteors - Eshman 14U 12
10UA Softball
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
Lebanon Raptors - Carr 10UA 4
Lakota - Crawford 10UA 4
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Lebanon Raptors - Carr 10UA 4
Lakota - Crawford 10UA 0
8U Softball - South - Div. 1
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Loveland - Thompson 8U 1
Kings - Swihart 8U 2
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Kings - Swihart 8U 14
Lakota - Maurer 8U 6
12UA Softball
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Springboro - Lundt 12UA 10
Little Miami - Young 12UA 0
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Kings Vipers - Parkhurst 12UA 6
Little Miami - Thieme 12UA 11
10UB Softball - South - Div. 2
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Lakota - Smith 10U 1
Mason - Gibbons 10U 6
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Mason - Henson 10U 9
PYO - Debord 10U 11
10UB Softball - North
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Mason - Henson 10U 9
PYO - Debord 10U 11
Saturday, June 22, 2019
PYO - Debord 10U 14
Lebanon - Workman 10U 7
8U Softball - South - Div. 2
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Mason - Swartz 8U 5
Mason - Harmon 8U 12
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Lebanon - Jones 8U 8
Mason - Swartz 8U 9
8U Softball - North
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Mason - Swartz 8U 5
Mason - Harmon 8U 12
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Mason - Morris 8U 11
Lebanon - Spencer 8U 22
12UB Softball - Div. 1
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Little Miami - Schnetzer 12U 20
Middletown - Cantwell 12U 4
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Anderson - Taylor 12UA 16
Little Miami - Swearingen 12U 2
12UB Softball - Div. 2
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Little Miami - Schnetzer 12U 20
Middletown - Cantwell 12U 4
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Kings - O'Rourke 12U 14
Mason - Kraft 12U 12
10UB Softball - South - Div. 1
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Monroe - Decker 10UA 12
Butlerville - Haines 10U 2
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Butlerville - Haines 10U 10
Loveland - Delatorre 10U 6
14UB Softball
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Clinton Massie - Sandlin 14U 5
Madison - Cox 14U 0
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Madison - Cox 14U 15
Kings - Ruschman 14U 3